Treasury Solutions

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2018-06-22

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD217123412168234421712341
FlagRWF2.552.672.52.722.252.97
FlagINR303830383038
FlagAED613626608631610629
FlagTHB647459796177
FlagHKD284294279299281297
FlagKES20.0226.1618.5227.661927
FlagUGX0.530.640.480.690.50.67
FlagAUD167416921669169716711695
FlagCAD170317211698172617001724
FlagSEK251262246267248265
FlagDKK349360344365346363
FlagNOK272289267294269292
FlagZAR157203154206154206
FlagJPY18.6422.7416.6424.741626
FlagCHF226623272261233222632330
FlagGBP291131262906313129083129
FlagEUR227492532275425342752
FlagBIF344.15360.83344.1360.88343.85361.13

Get Exchange Rates for date: