Treasury Solutions

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2018-10-18

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD218623562183235921862356
FlagRWF2.522.652.472.72.222.95
FlagINR283528352835
FlagAED617630612635614633
FlagTHB657560806278
FlagHKD287297282302284300
FlagKES20.1126.2618.6127.761927
FlagUGX0.550.660.50.710.520.69
FlagAUD162516431620164816221646
FlagCAD174817661743177117451769
FlagSEK250261245266247264
FlagDKK347359342364344362
FlagNOK270287265292267290
FlagZAR150196147199147199
FlagJPY18.3222.4216.3224.421525
FlagCHF227323332268233822702336
FlagGBP289431082889311328913111
FlagEUR227402523274525252743
FlagBIF324.55341.06324.5341.11324.25341.36

Get Exchange Rates for date: